Economy & Employment

Slough - Economy - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Slough - Economy - UTLA - Slough

Slough
Many factors play a part in the success of a local economy, including natural resources, a workforce with skills, quality of infrastructure, strong linkages with wider economies and successful distribution of wealth. This report displays data about the labour market in Slough and includes measures of overall economic activity and levels of worklessness.

Economically active| Slough

The Annual Population Survey (APS) is a combined survey of households in Great Britain. Its purpose is to provide information on key social and socioeconomic variables between the 10-yearly censuses, with particular emphasis on providing information relating to sub-regional (local authority) areas. 
Economically active at a glance...
78.4%
Economic activity rate for
persons aged 16-64
(2019-12)
83%
Economic activity rate for
males aged 16-64
(2019-12)
73.5%
Economic activity rate for
females aged 16-64
(2019-12)
Employment rate
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  All persons: 76.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Females: 71.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Males: 80.2% #color:0x827676 South East  All persons: 79.5% #color:0x827676 South East  Females: 76.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Males: 83.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  All persons: 75.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Females: 70.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Males: 79.7% Employment rate in Slough for 2019-12
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Males aged 16-6439,50079.72,298,5008313,914,00080.2
Females aged 16-6433,00070.22,130,5007612,540,80071.8
All persons aged 16-6472,50075.14,429,10079.526,454,80076
Full-time and part-time employment
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Part-time: 24.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Full-time: 75.3% #color:0x827676 South East  Part-time: 26.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Full-time: 73.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Part-time: 22.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Full-time: 77.5% Full-time and part-time employment in Slough for 2019-12
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Persons aged 16-64 in full-time employment56,20077.53,267,30073.819,923,90075.3
Persons aged 16-64 in part-time employment16,30022.51,158,30026.26,491,60024.5
Employees and self employed
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Self employed: 11.1% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Employees: 64.6% #color:0x827676 South East  Self employed: 12.5% #color:0x827676 South East  Employees: 66.7% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Self employed: 11.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Employees: 63.6% Occupations for the working age population in Slough for 2011
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Persons aged 16-64 who are employees61,40063.63,719,10066.722,485,20064.6
Persons aged 16-64 who are self employed11,00011.4694,20012.53,880,90011.1
Public and private sector employment
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Private sector: 79.3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Public sector: 20.7% #color:0x827676 South East  Private sector: 80.8% #color:0x827676 South East  Public sector: 19.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Private sector: 85.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Public sector: 14.2% Occupations for the working age population in Slough for 2011
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Persons employed in public sector as % of all persons in employment10,40014.2890,80019.25,683,50020.7
Persons employed in private sector as % of all persons in employment63,30085.83,737,10080.821,771,90079.3
Number of weekly hours worked
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  45 hours or more: 23.3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  35-44 hours: 46.3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  10-34 hours: 26.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Under 10 hours: 3.4% #color:0x827676 South East  45 hours or more: 23.7% #color:0x827676 South East  35-44 hours: 44.6% #color:0x827676 South East  10-34 hours: 27.4% #color:0x827676 South East  Under 10 hours: 4.3% #color:0x0167BB Slough  45 hours or more: 24.6% #color:0x0167BB Slough  35-44 hours: 47.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  10-34 hours: 25.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Under 10 hours: 2.6% Occupations for the working age population in Slough for 2011
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Persons in employment who work under 10 hours1,9002.6194,7004.3913,4003.4
Persons in employment who work 10-34 hours18,00025.41,241,10027.47,226,90026.9
Persons employment who work 35-44 hours33,60047.42,020,40044.612,424,70046.3
Persons employment who work 45 hours or more17,50024.61,072,90023.76,259,20023.3
Occupation type
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  9: elementary occupations: 10.2% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  8: process, plant and machine operatives: 6.2% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  7: sales and customer service occupations: 7.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  6: caring, leisure and other service occupations: 8.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  5: skilled trades occupations: 9.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  4: administrative and secretarial occupations: 9.6% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  3: associate prof & tech occupations: 14.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  2: professional occupations: 21.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  1: managers, directors and senior officials: 11.7% #color:0x827676 South East  9: elementary occupations: 8.5% #color:0x827676 South East  8: process, plant and machine operatives: 4.8% #color:0x827676 South East  7: sales and customer service occupations: 6.7% #color:0x827676 South East  6: caring, leisure and other service occupations: 8.7% #color:0x827676 South East  5: skilled trades occupations: 9.0% #color:0x827676 South East  4: administrative and secretarial occupations: 9.5% #color:0x827676 South East  3: associate prof & tech occupations: 16.2% #color:0x827676 South East  2: professional occupations: 22.8% #color:0x827676 South East  1: managers, directors and senior officials: 13.3% #color:0x0167BB Slough  9: elementary occupations: 12.7% #color:0x0167BB Slough  8: process, plant and machine operatives: 8.9% #color:0x0167BB Slough  7: sales and customer service occupations: 6.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  6: caring, leisure and other service occupations: 11.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  5: skilled trades occupations: 9.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  4: administrative and secretarial occupations: 7.7% #color:0x0167BB Slough  3: associate prof & tech occupations: 13.9% #color:0x0167BB Slough  2: professional occupations: 21.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  1: managers, directors and senior officials: 7.7% Occupations for the working age population in Slough for 2011
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
1: managers, directors and senior officials5,7007.7618,30013.33,227,80011.7
2: professional occupations15,600211,058,30022.85,922,00021.5
3: associate prof & tech occupations10,30013.9751,90016.24,053,80014.7
4: administrative and secretarial occupations5,7007.7441,5009.52,646,6009.6
5: skilled trades occupations7,3009.8415,20092,720,8009.9
6: caring, leisure and other service occupations8,70011.8405,2008.72,455,7008.9
7: sales and customer service occupations4,6006.1311,9006.71,936,5007
8: process, plant and machine operatives6,6008.9223,4004.81,699,2006.2
9: elementary occupations9,50012.7395,6008.52,801,40010.2

Business counts| Slough

The information shown below is produced from an extract taken from the Inter-Departmental Business Register (IDBR) recording the position of businesses as at 10 March 2018. Here, the term “business” is used to represent an enterprise. An enterprise can be defined as the smallest combination of legal units (generally based on VAT and/or PAYE records) that is an organisational unit producing goods or services, which benefits from a certain degree of autonomy in decision-making, especially for the allocation of its current resources.
Business counts at a glance...
1,085
Births of new businesses
(2018)
835
Deaths of new businesses
(2018)
7,205
Active businesses
(2018)
Businesses by employment size
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Micro (0 to 9): 89.6% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Small (10 to 49): 8.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Medium-sized (50 to 249): 1.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Large (250+): .4% #color:0x827676 South East  Micro (0 to 9): 90.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Small (10 to 49): 8.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Medium-sized (50 to 249): 1.5% #color:0x827676 South East  Large (250+): .4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Micro (0 to 9): 89.9% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Small (10 to 49): 7.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Medium-sized (50 to 249): 2.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Large (250+): .7% Enterprises by employment size for Slough for (2019)
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Large (250+)400.71,5800.49,2500.4
Medium-sized (50 to 249)1552.46,0301.536,5001.5
Small (10 to 49)450733,1858200,0708.5
Micro (0 to 9)5,73589.9374,18590.22,114,96589.6
Total6,380100414,9751002,360,780100
Businesses by industry
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  18 : Arts, entertainment, recreation & other services (R,S,T and U): 6.4% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  17 : Health (Q): 3.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  16 : Education (P): 1.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  15 : Public administration & defence (O): .3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  14 : Business administration & support services (N): 8.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  13 : Professional, scientific & technical (M): 17.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  12 : Property (L): 3.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  11 : Financial & insurance (K): 2.3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  10 : Information & communication (J): 8.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  9 : Accommodation & food services (I): 5.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  8 : Transport & storage (inc postal) (H): 4.2% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  7 : Retail (Part G): 7.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  6 : Wholesale (Part G): 3.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  5 : Motor trades (Part G): 2.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  4 : Construction (F): 12.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  3 : Manufacturing (C): 5.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  2 : Mining, quarrying & utilities (B,D and E): .5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  1 : Agriculture, forestry & fishing (A): 4.2% #color:0x827676 South East  18 : Arts, entertainment, recreation & other services (R,S,T and U): 6.3% #color:0x827676 South East  17 : Health (Q): 3.5% #color:0x827676 South East  16 : Education (P): 1.8% #color:0x827676 South East  15 : Public administration & defence (O): .3% #color:0x827676 South East  14 : Business administration & support services (N): 9.0% #color:0x827676 South East  13 : Professional, scientific & technical (M): 19.8% #color:0x827676 South East  12 : Property (L): 3.4% #color:0x827676 South East  11 : Financial & insurance (K): 2.0% #color:0x827676 South East  10 : Information & communication (J): 11.1% #color:0x827676 South East  9 : Accommodation & food services (I): 4.7% #color:0x827676 South East  8 : Transport & storage (inc postal) (H): 3.2% #color:0x827676 South East  7 : Retail (Part G): 7.1% #color:0x827676 South East  6 : Wholesale (Part G): 3.6% #color:0x827676 South East  5 : Motor trades (Part G): 2.7% #color:0x827676 South East  4 : Construction (F): 13.6% #color:0x827676 South East  3 : Manufacturing (C): 4.5% #color:0x827676 South East  2 : Mining, quarrying & utilities (B,D and E): .4% #color:0x827676 South East  1 : Agriculture, forestry & fishing (A): 2.9% #color:0x0167BB Slough  18 : Arts, entertainment, recreation & other services (R,S,T and U): 3.7% #color:0x0167BB Slough  17 : Health (Q): 3.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  16 : Education (P): 1.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  15 : Public administration & defence (O): .0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  14 : Business administration & support services (N): 8.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  13 : Professional, scientific & technical (M): 14.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  12 : Property (L): 2.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  11 : Financial & insurance (K): 1.6% #color:0x0167BB Slough  10 : Information & communication (J): 20.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  9 : Accommodation & food services (I): 3.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  8 : Transport & storage (inc postal) (H): 10.6% #color:0x0167BB Slough  7 : Retail (Part G): 7.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  6 : Wholesale (Part G): 5.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  5 : Motor trades (Part G): 3.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  4 : Construction (F): 10.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  3 : Manufacturing (C): 4.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  2 : Mining, quarrying & utilities (B,D and E): .3% #color:0x0167BB Slough  1 : Agriculture, forestry & fishing (A): .2% Enterprises by industry for Slough for (2019)
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
1 : Agriculture, forestry & fishing (A)10.211,8802.999,6504.2
2 : Mining, quarrying & utilities (B,D and E)15.31,740.411,785.5
3 : Manufacturing (C)2654.218,8154.5117,7855
4 : Construction (F)65010.256,64013.6299,02512.7
5 : Motor trades (Part G)1953.111,2052.766,1902.8
6 : Wholesale (Part G)3305.214,9403.691,5203.9
7 : Retail (Part G)4607.229,6407.1180,7257.7
8 : Transport & storage (inc postal) (H)67510.613,1803.298,4254.2
9 : Accommodation & food services (I)2253.519,3904.7130,0805.5
10 : Information & communication (J)1,30020.445,94511.1209,0958.9
11 : Financial & insurance (K)1001.68,455254,3352.3
12 : Property (L)1552.513,9853.489,3353.8
13 : Professional, scientific & technical (M)90514.281,99019.8422,09517.9
14 : Business administration & support services (N)5408.437,5509204,8258.7
15 : Public administration & defence (O)1,220.36,895.3
16 : Education (P)901.47,5201.840,4601.7
17 : Health (Q)2203.514,6803.588,4053.7
18 : Arts, entertainment, recreation & other services (R,S,T and U)2353.726,2006.3150,1556.4
Business survival rate
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Businesses formed in year that survived five years: 42.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Businesses formed in year that survived four years: 49.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Businesses formed in year that survived three years: 55.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Businesses formed in year that survived two years: 68.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Businesses formed in year that survived one year: 89.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Businesses formed in year that survived five years: 45.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Businesses formed in year that survived four years: 52.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Businesses formed in year that survived three years: 58.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Businesses formed in year that survived two years: 73.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Businesses formed in year that survived one year: 90.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Businesses formed in year that survived five years: 40.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Businesses formed in year that survived four years: 50.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Businesses formed in year that survived three years: 57.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Businesses formed in year that survived two years: 72.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Businesses formed in year that survived one year: 91.0% Enterprises by employment size for Slough for (2017)
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Businesses formed in year that survived one year9759146,81590302,25089
Businesses formed in year that survived two years8757240,66573253,88068
Businesses formed in year that survived three years7155732,47058189,89055
Businesses formed in year that survived four years4655026,87552154,44049
Businesses formed in year that survived five years3954022,70045131,07542

Gross value added| Slough

Gross value added (GVA) is a measure of the increase in the value of the economy due to the production of goods and services. It is measured at current basic prices, which include the effect of inflation, excluding taxes (less subsidies) on products (for example, Value Added Tax). GVA plus taxes (less subsidies) on products is equivalent to gross domestic product (GDP).
GVA by broad industry group
#color:0x0167BB Slough  T: Households: 22.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  S: Other Services: 51.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  R: Arts, Entertainment, Other Recreation: 37.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Q: Health and Social Work: 271.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  P: Education: 207.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  O: Public Administration and Defence: 109.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  N: Administrative and Support Services: 571.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  M: Professional, Scientific, Technical: 432.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  L: Real Estate: 628.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  K: Financial and Insurance: 246.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  J: Information and Communication: 1,273.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  I: Accommodation and Food Service: 71.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  H: Transportation and Storage: 616.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  G: Wholesale and Retail Trade: 956.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  F: Construction: 156.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  C: Manufacturing: 889.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  ABDE: Agriculture, mining, electricity, gas, water and waste: 183.0% Economic activity breakdown for Slough for (2017)
SloughSouth EastEngland
ABDE: Agriculture, mining, electricity, gas, water and waste (£m)1839,90649,337
C: Manufacturing (£m)88920,489150,124
F: Construction (£m)15618,28797,082
G: Wholesale and Retail Trade (£m)95633,149161,262
H: Transportation and Storage (£m)61610,93067,699
I: Accommodation and Food Service (£m)717,43845,998
J: Information and Communication (£m)1,27322,895108,223
K: Financial and Insurance (£m)24612,064114,781
L: Real Estate (£m)62840,002217,081
M: Professional, Scientific, Technical (£m)43221,287125,114
N: Administrative and Support Services (£m)57112,75678,704
O: Public Administration and Defence (£m)1099,78064,359
P: Education (£m)20716,06190,392
Q: Health and Social Work (£m)27116,612106,825
R: Arts, Entertainment, Other Recreation (£m)373,53623,032
S: Other Services (£m)516,38333,609
T: Households (£m)221,4126,015
Total GVA - Production (A-E) (£m)1,07330,402199,121
Total GVA - Services (G-T) (£m)5,490214,3041,243,096
Total GVA (£m)6,719262,9931,539,298
GVA per head (£)45,16428,96127,676

Apprenticeships| Slough

Apprenticeships are paid jobs that incorporate on-and off-the-job training leading to nationally recognised qualifications. As an employee, apprentices earn as they learn and gain practical skills in the workplace. Apprenticeships achieved refers to the number of apprenticeships successfully completed. As for starts, a person who completes/achieves more than one apprenticeship in a given time period will be counted for each completion. Apprenticeships are assigned to a geographic area based on the home postcode of the learner.
Apprenticeships achieved/completed
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Science and Mathematics: .1% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Retail and Commercial Enterprise: 11.6% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Preparation for Life and Work: .0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Leisure, Travel and Tourism: 3.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Languages, Literature and Culture: .0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Information and Communication Technology: 4.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Health, Public Services and Care: 25.4% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Engineering and Manufacturing Technologies: 19.3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Education and Training: 2.2% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Construction, Planning and the Built Environment: 5.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Business, Administration and Law: 25.1% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Arts, Media and Publishing: .3% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Agriculture, Horticulture and Animal Care: 2.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Science and Mathematics: .1% #color:0x827676 South East  Retail and Commercial Enterprise: 11.3% #color:0x827676 South East  Preparation for Life and Work: .0% #color:0x827676 South East  Leisure, Travel and Tourism: 4.1% #color:0x827676 South East  Languages, Literature and Culture: .0% #color:0x827676 South East  Information and Communication Technology: 5.4% #color:0x827676 South East  Health, Public Services and Care: 25.6% #color:0x827676 South East  Engineering and Manufacturing Technologies: 21.4% #color:0x827676 South East  Education and Training: 1.9% #color:0x827676 South East  Construction, Planning and the Built Environment: 5.4% #color:0x827676 South East  Business, Administration and Law: 21.9% #color:0x827676 South East  Arts, Media and Publishing: .3% #color:0x827676 South East  Agriculture, Horticulture and Animal Care: 2.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Science and Mathematics: .0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Retail and Commercial Enterprise: 12.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Preparation for Life and Work: .0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Leisure, Travel and Tourism: 5.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Languages, Literature and Culture: .0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Information and Communication Technology: 5.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Health, Public Services and Care: 25.6% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Engineering and Manufacturing Technologies: 15.4% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Education and Training: 5.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Construction, Planning and the Built Environment: 2.6% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Business, Administration and Law: 28.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Arts, Media and Publishing: .0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Agriculture, Horticulture and Animal Care: .0% Apprenticeships achieved/completed for Slough for (2018-2019)
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Agriculture, Horticulture and Animal Care006502.54,0302.2
Arts, Media and Publishing00900.35400.3
Business, Administration and Law11028.25,67021.946,01025.1
Construction, Planning and the Built Environment102.61,4005.410,8805.9
Education and Training205.14801.94,0802.2
Engineering and Manufacturing Technologies6015.45,53021.435,39019.3
Health, Public Services and Care10025.66,62025.646,54025.4
Information and Communication Technology205.11,3905.48,2104.5
Languages, Literature and Culture000000
Leisure, Travel and Tourism205.11,0704.16,4103.5
Preparation for Life and Work000000
Retail and Commercial Enterprise5012.82,92011.321,31011.6
Science and Mathematics00200.11800.1

Resident salaries| Slough

The Annual Survey of Hours and Earnings (ASHE) is conducted in April each year to obtain information about the levels, distribution and make-up of earnings and hours worked for employees. This data set provides information about earnings of employees who are living in an area, who are on adult rates and whose pay for the survey pay-period was not affected by absence. ASHE is based on a sample of employee jobs taken from HM Revenue & Customs PAYE records. Information on earnings and hours is obtained in confidence from employers. ASHE does not cover the self-employed nor does it cover employees not paid during the reference period.
Median annual resident salaries for 2019
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Female Part Time Workers: 10,555.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Female Full Time Workers: 26,990.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Male Part Time Workers: 10,400.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Male Full Time Workers: 33,242.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Female Part Time Workers: 10,695.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Female Full Time Workers: 28,564.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Male Part Time Workers: 10,231.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Male Full Time Workers: 36,609.0% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Male Full Time Workers: 35,135.0% Median annual resident salaries for Slough for (2019)
SloughSouth EastEngland
Median - Annual pay - Female Full Time Workers (£)N/A28,56426,990
Median - Annual pay - Female Part Time Workers (£)N/A10,69510,555
Median - Annual pay - Female Total (£)N/A20,70719,607
Median - Annual pay - Male Full Time Workers (£)35,13536,60933,242
Median - Annual pay - Male Part Time Workers (£)N/A10,23110,400
Median - Annual pay - Male Total (£)32,81333,82430,717
Median - Annual pay - Full Time Workers (£)32,03433,35730,661
Median - Annual pay - All Workers (£)28,12527,08325,118
Change in median annual resident salaries for Slough
#color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019: 25118 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018: 24298 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2017: 23754 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2016: 23350 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2015: 22654 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2014: 22350 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2013: 22168 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2012: 21813 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2011: 21454 #color:0x827676 South East 2019: 27083 #color:0x827676 South East 2018: 26250 #color:0x827676 South East 2017: 25802 #color:0x827676 South East 2016: 25388 #color:0x827676 South East 2015: 24884 #color:0x827676 South East 2014: 24385 #color:0x827676 South East 2013: 23868 #color:0x827676 South East 2012: 23993 #color:0x827676 South East 2011: 23484 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019: 28125 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018: 28255 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2017: 25939 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2016: 25779 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2015: 26274 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2014: 25229 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2013: 24619 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2012: 24785 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2011: 23444 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019: 25118 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018: 24298 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2017: 23754 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2016: 23350 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2015: 22654 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2014: 22350 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2013: 22168 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2012: 21813 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2011: 21454 #color:0x827676 South East 2019: 27083 #color:0x827676 South East 2018: 26250 #color:0x827676 South East 2017: 25802 #color:0x827676 South East 2016: 25388 #color:0x827676 South East 2015: 24884 #color:0x827676 South East 2014: 24385 #color:0x827676 South East 2013: 23868 #color:0x827676 South East 2012: 23993 #color:0x827676 South East 2011: 23484 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019: 28125 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018: 28255 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2017: 25939 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2016: 25779 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2015: 26274 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2014: 25229 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2013: 24619 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2012: 24785 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2011: 23444 Median annual salary for all residents for Slough over time
#color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019: 32813 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018: 31405 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2017: 29355 #color:0x000000  2016: 0 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2015: 28967 #color:0x000000  2014: 0 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2013: 29487 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2012: 28485 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2011: 27823 #color:0x000000  2019: 0 #color:0x000000 Female 2018: 21382 #color:0x000000 Female 2017: 21368 #color:0x000000  2016: 0 #color:0x000000  2015: 0 #color:0x000000 Female 2014: 20945 #color:0x000000  2013: 0 #color:0x000000 Female 2012: 20079 #color:0x000000 Female 2011: 19454 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019: 32813 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018: 31405 #color:0x000000  2016: 0 #color:0x000000  2016: 0 #color:0x000000  2014: 0 #color:0x000000  2014: 0 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2013: 29487 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2012: 28485 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2011: 27823 #color:0x000000  2019: 0 #color:0x000000 Female 2018: 21382 #color:0x000000  2016: 0 #color:0x000000  2015: 0 #color:0x000000  2015: 0 #color:0x000000  2013: 0 #color:0x000000  2013: 0 #color:0x000000 Female 2012: 20079 #color:0x000000 Female 2011: 19454 Median annual salary for resident males and females for Slough over time

Economically inactive| Slough

Economically inactive at a glance...
22%
Economic inactivity rate for
persons aged 16-64
(2019-12)
17%
Economic inactivity rate for
males aged 16-64
(2019-12)
27%
Economic inactivity rate for
females aged 16-64
(2019-12)
Unemployment rate
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Total: 4.0% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Females: 3.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Males: 4.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Total: 3.1% #color:0x827676 South East  Females: 3.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Males: 3.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Total: 4.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Females: 4.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Males: 4.0% Unemployment rate in Slough for 2019-12
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Males1,600472,4003.1615,2004.2
Females1,5004.569,5003.2496,5003.8
Total3,2004.2141,9003.11,111,7004
Economic inactivity by reason
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Other: 11.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Retired: 12.4% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Discouraged: .4% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Long-term sick: 22.9% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Temporary sick: 1.8% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Looking after family/home: 23.7% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Student: 27.0% #color:0x827676 South East  Other: 13.6% #color:0x827676 South East  Retired: 15.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Discouraged: .3% #color:0x827676 South East  Long-term sick: 19.5% #color:0x827676 South East  Temporary sick: 1.5% #color:0x827676 South East  Looking after family/home: 23.6% #color:0x827676 South East  Student: 26.2% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Other: 12.1% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Retired: 7.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Long-term sick: 19.7% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Temporary sick: 2.8% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Looking after family/home: 31.3% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Student: 26.3% Reasons for economic inactivity in Slough for 2019-12
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
Student5,50026.3263,00026.21,958,70027
Looking after family/home6,60031.3236,60023.61,715,10023.7
Temporary sick6002.815,1001.5132,7001.8
Long-term sick4,10019.7195,70019.51,658,00022.9
DiscouragedN/AN/A3,4000.325,8000.4
Retired1,6007.8152,20015.2901,10012.4
Other2,50012.1136,90013.6853,50011.8
Disability (Equality Act) core level
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Work-limiting disabled: 16.1% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  EA core disabled: 19.5% #color:0xD1D0D5 England  EA core or work-limiting disabled: 21.2% #color:0x827676 South East  Work-limiting disabled: 14.8% #color:0x827676 South East  EA core disabled: 18.5% #color:0x827676 South East  EA core or work-limiting disabled: 20.3% #color:0x0167BB Slough  Work-limiting disabled: 16.5% #color:0x0167BB Slough  EA core disabled: 20.9% #color:0x0167BB Slough  EA core or work-limiting disabled: 21.9% Disability (Equality Act) core level in Slough for 2019-12
SloughSouth EastEngland
Count%Count%Count%
EA core or work-limiting disabled21,20021.91,130,40020.37,394,00021.2
EA core disabled20,20020.91,028,90018.56,776,30019.5
Work-limiting disabled15,90016.5824,30014.85,601,60016.1

Claimant counts| Slough

This section shows claimant counts - the stock of Universal Credit and Job Seekers Allowance claimants - for persons aged 16 and over in Slough.
Claimant counts at a glance...
7,430
(7.8%)
Claimant count for all persons
aged 16+
(2020-05)
4,330
(8.9%)
Claimante count for males
aged 16+
(2020-05)
3,100
(6.7%)
Claimant count for females
aged 16+
(2020-05)
Monthly claimant counts
#color:0xE2785C Total 2020-05: 7430 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-04: 4780 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-03: 2820 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-02: 2810 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-01: 2700 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-12: 2650 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-11: 2560 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-10: 2570 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-09: 2510 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-08: 2470 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-07: 2405 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-06: 2380 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-05: 2305 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-04: 2250 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-03: 2205 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-02: 2125 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-01: 1920 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-12: 1815 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-11: 1735 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-10: 1665 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-09: 1645 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-08: 1470 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-07: 1405 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-06: 1255 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-05: 4330 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-04: 2680 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-03: 1540 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-02: 1520 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-01: 1470 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-12: 1455 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-11: 1405 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-10: 1410 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-09: 1385 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-08: 1365 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-07: 1355 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-06: 1335 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-05: 1295 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-04: 1265 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-03: 1205 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-02: 1170 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-01: 1070 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-12: 995 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-11: 955 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-10: 910 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-09: 920 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-08: 840 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-07: 805 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-06: 735 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-05: 3100 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-04: 2105 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-03: 1275 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-02: 1290 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-01: 1225 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-12: 1195 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-11: 1160 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-10: 1155 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-09: 1125 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-08: 1100 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-07: 1050 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-06: 1045 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-05: 1015 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-04: 990 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-03: 1000 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-02: 950 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-01: 855 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-12: 815 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-11: 780 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-10: 755 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-09: 725 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-08: 630 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-07: 600 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-06: 520 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-05: 7430 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-04: 4780 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-03: 2820 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-02: 2810 #color:0xE2785C Total 2020-01: 2700 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-12: 2650 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-11: 2560 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-10: 2570 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-09: 2510 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-08: 2470 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-07: 2405 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-06: 2380 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-05: 2305 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-04: 2250 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-03: 2205 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-02: 2125 #color:0xE2785C Total 2019-01: 1920 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-12: 1815 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-11: 1735 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-10: 1665 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-09: 1645 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-08: 1470 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-07: 1405 #color:0xE2785C Total 2018-06: 1255 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-05: 4330 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-04: 2680 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-03: 1540 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-02: 1520 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2020-01: 1470 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-12: 1455 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-11: 1405 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-10: 1410 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-09: 1385 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-08: 1365 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-07: 1355 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-06: 1335 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-05: 1295 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-04: 1265 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-03: 1205 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-02: 1170 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2019-01: 1070 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-12: 995 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-11: 955 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-10: 910 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-09: 920 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-08: 840 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-07: 805 #color:0x1F6BB1 Male 2018-06: 735 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-05: 3100 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-04: 2105 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-03: 1275 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-02: 1290 #color:0x000000 Female 2020-01: 1225 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-12: 1195 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-11: 1160 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-10: 1155 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-09: 1125 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-08: 1100 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-07: 1050 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-06: 1045 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-05: 1015 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-04: 990 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-03: 1000 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-02: 950 #color:0x000000 Female 2019-01: 855 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-12: 815 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-11: 780 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-10: 755 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-09: 725 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-08: 630 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-07: 600 #color:0x000000 Female 2018-06: 520 Claimant count for aged 16+ for Slough over time
SloughSouth EastEngland
2018-061,25573,520727,930
2018-071,40573,920728,440
2018-081,47075,540739,645
2018-091,64577,355751,880
2018-101,66579,400765,680
2018-111,73581,455778,325
2018-121,81584,330796,815
2019-011,92088,265826,180
2019-022,12594,020875,840
2019-032,20596,645900,650
2019-042,25098,185915,240
2019-052,30599,125922,775
2019-062,380101,855942,115
2019-072,405103,020949,770
2019-082,470104,990965,275
2019-092,510106,795969,255
2019-102,570110,160987,540
2019-112,560112,035998,185
2019-122,650113,2601,003,150
2020-012,700115,3301,014,875
2020-022,810119,6201,050,875
2020-032,820120,9301,063,505
2020-044,780219,2851,764,725
2020-057,430302,5952,277,190
Monthly claimant rate
#color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-05: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-04: 5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-03: 3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-02: 3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-01: 2.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-12: 2.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-11: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-10: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-09: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-08: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-07: 2.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-06: 2.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-05: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-04: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-03: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-02: 2.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-01: 2.4 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-12: 2.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-11: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-10: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-09: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-08: 2.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-07: 2.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-06: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-05: 5.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-04: 3.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-03: 2.2 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-02: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-01: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-12: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-11: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-10: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-09: 1.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-08: 1.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-07: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-06: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-05: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-04: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-03: 1.7 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-02: 1.7 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-01: 1.6 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-12: 1.5 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-11: 1.5 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-10: 1.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-09: 1.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-08: 1.3 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-07: 1.3 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-06: 1.3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-05: 7.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-04: 5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-03: 3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-02: 3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-01: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-12: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-11: 2.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-10: 2.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-09: 2.6 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-08: 2.6 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-07: 2.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-06: 2.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-05: 2.4 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-04: 2.4 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-03: 2.3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-02: 2.2 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-01: 2 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-12: 1.9 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-11: 1.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-10: 1.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-09: 1.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-08: 1.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-07: 1.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-06: 1.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-05: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-04: 5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-03: 3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-02: 3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2020-01: 2.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-12: 2.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-11: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-10: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-09: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-08: 2.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-07: 2.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-06: 2.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-05: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-04: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-03: 2.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-02: 2.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2019-01: 2.4 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-12: 2.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-11: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-10: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-09: 2.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-08: 2.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-07: 2.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England 2018-06: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-05: 5.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-04: 3.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-03: 2.2 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-02: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2020-01: 2.1 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-12: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-11: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-10: 2 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-09: 1.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-08: 1.9 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-07: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-06: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-05: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-04: 1.8 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-03: 1.7 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-02: 1.7 #color:0x827676 South East 2019-01: 1.6 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-12: 1.5 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-11: 1.5 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-10: 1.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-09: 1.4 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-08: 1.3 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-07: 1.3 #color:0x827676 South East 2018-06: 1.3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-05: 7.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-04: 5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-03: 3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-02: 3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2020-01: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-12: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-11: 2.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-10: 2.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-09: 2.6 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-08: 2.6 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-07: 2.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-06: 2.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-05: 2.4 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-04: 2.4 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-03: 2.3 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-02: 2.2 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2019-01: 2 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-12: 1.9 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-11: 1.8 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-10: 1.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-09: 1.7 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-08: 1.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-07: 1.5 #color:0x0167BB Slough 2018-06: 1.3 Claimant count for aged 16+ for Slough over time
SloughSouth EastEngland
2018-061.31.32.1
2018-071.51.32.1
2018-081.51.32.1
2018-091.71.42.2
2018-101.71.42.2
2018-111.81.52.2
2018-121.91.52.3
2019-0121.62.4
2019-022.21.72.5
2019-032.31.72.6
2019-042.41.82.6
2019-052.41.82.6
2019-062.51.82.7
2019-072.51.82.7
2019-082.61.92.8
2019-092.61.92.8
2019-102.722.8
2019-112.722.8
2019-122.822.9
2020-012.82.12.9
2020-0232.13
2020-0332.23
2020-0453.95
2020-057.85.46.5
Report generated at SloughSlough